← Back to Morgan Universe|Fine Dining·Bars·Destiny·Travel
Eika 盈科
📷 Photo via Google Maps
繁中 · EN · · · · ES · FR · PT · ไทย · VI

Eika 盈科

Eika 盈科 is located in 台北市, specializing in Japanese cuisine.

📍 台北市 🍽 Japanese
📍 View Map 📞 Call

主廚稗田良平 (Hieda Ryohei) — 2024 開幕即摘星,現代日式料理。Tatler Best 2025、Liz Top 10。

FAQ

Where is Eika 盈科?

Address: 103 台北市大同區民樂街58號

What is the reservation number for Eika 盈科?

Phone: 02 2550 6863

Who is the chef at Eika 盈科?

Chef: Hieda Ryohei (飯田良平)

Has Eika 盈科 won any awards or stars?

Awards/recognition: MICHELIN 2 Stars 2025、Tatler Best Taiwan 2025