← Back to Morgan Universe|Fine Dining·Bars·Destiny·Travel
深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店)
📷 深紅海鮮鍋物-台北民權店|活體現撈專門 via Google Maps
繁中 · EN · · · · ES · FR · PT · ไทย · VI

深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店)

深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店) is located in 台北市, specializing in Hot Pot cuisine, with a Google rating of 4.8/5, average cost NT$1000–3000 per person.

📍 台北市 🍽 Hot Pot ★ 4.8
📍 View Map 🌐 Website 📞 Call

About

Shen Hong Shantou Hot Pot (Taipei Minquan) is located in Songshan District, Taipei, near Zhongshan Junior High School Station. It offers authentic Shantou-style hot pot, renowned for its extravagant seafood and golden chicken soup with fish maw.

Cuisine Highlights

Signature dishes include golden chicken soup with fish maw, Dragon Hunting Plan lobster, luxury seafood platter, and milk clams, with a +NT$499 milk clam free-flow option, showcasing extravagant seafood.

Ambiance

The interior is stylish and comfortable with soft lighting, suitable for gatherings and celebrations, creating a lively yet cozy dining atmosphere.

Occasions

Friends' gatherings, family dinners, birthday celebrations, and a must-visit for seafood lovers.

What is on the menu at 深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店), and how much does it cost?

Signature menu items: 黃金花膠雞湯、屠龍計劃龍蝦、豪華海鮮拼盤、牛奶貝. Typical price band: NT$1000–3000 per person. The full menu and current prices are set by the restaurant — confirm when you book.

How is 深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店) rated?

Google rating 4.8 / 5 (source: Google Maps). We aggregate the public Google Maps rating and restaurant details; we do not reproduce individual review text — read those on Google Maps.

FAQ

Where is 深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店)?

Address: 10544台灣台北市松山區民權東路三段106巷32號

What is the reservation number for 深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店)?

Phone: 02 2547 5667

How is 深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店) rated?

Google rating 4.8 / 5 (source: Google Maps). We aggregate the public rating and do not reproduce individual review text.

How much does a meal at 深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店) cost?

Price level $$$, roughly NT$1000–3000 per person.

Does 深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店) have a website or booking link?

Official website: https://www.shengred.com/

What is on the menu at 深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店)?

Signature menu items: 黃金花膠雞湯、屠龍計劃龍蝦、豪華海鮮拼盤、牛奶貝. The full menu and current prices are set by the restaurant.

How do you book a table at 深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店)?

+886-2-2547-5667 / Klook / OpenTable

What are 深紅汕頭鍋物(台北民權店)'s opening hours?

Opening hours: 週一 17:00-22:00;週二至週五 11:30-14:00、17:00-22:00;週末 11:00-15:00、17:00-22:00